ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | Fr, 24.07. 18:00 | FSV Optik Rathenow | vs. | Berliner AK 07 | 0 : 0 | |||
2. | So, 02.08. 13:30 | Berliner AK 07 | vs. | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 2 : 0 | |||
3. | Sa, 15.08. 13:30 | Wacker Nordhausen | vs. | Berliner AK 07 | 1 : 1 | |||
4. | Sa, 22.08. 13:30 | Berliner AK 07 | vs. | TSG Neustrelitz | 0 : 0 | |||
5. | Mi, 26.08. 18:00 | Hertha BSC II | vs. | Berliner AK 07 | 0 : 2 | |||
6. | So, 30.08. 13:30 | Berliner AK 07 | vs. | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 3 : 0 | |||
7. | So, 13.09. 13:30 | Berliner AK 07 | vs. | RB Leipzig II | 1 : 0 | |||
8. | So, 20.09. 13:30 | FC O. Neugersdorf | vs. | Berliner AK 07 | 1 : 0 | |||
9. | Fr, 25.09. 17:00 | Berliner AK 07 | vs. | SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 : 0 | |||
10. | So, 04.10. 13:30 | FSV Zwickau | vs. | Berliner AK 07 | 1 : 1 | |||
11. | So, 18.10. 13:30 | Berliner AK 07 | vs. | Germania Halberstadt | 1 : 0 | |||
12. | Mi, 23.09. 19:00 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | Berliner AK 07 | 3 : 1 | |||
13. | So, 01.11. 13:30 | Berliner AK 07 | vs. | FC Schönberg 95 | 1 : 0 | |||
14. | Fr, 06.11. 19:00 | BFC Dynamo | vs. | Berliner AK 07 | 1 : 3 | |||
15. | So, 22.11. 13:30 | Berliner AK 07 | vs. | FC Viktoria Berlin | 3 : 1 | |||
16. | So, 29.11. 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | vs. | Berliner AK 07 | 1 : 1 | |||
17. | Sa, 05.12. 13:30 | Berliner AK 07 | vs. | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1 : 1 | |||
18. | Sa, 12.12. 13:30 | Berliner AK 07 | vs. | FSV Optik Rathenow | 2 : 2 | |||
19. | Sa, 06.02. 13:30 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | vs. | Berliner AK 07 | 0 : 2 | |||
20. | So, 14.02. 13:00 | Berliner AK 07 | vs. | Wacker Nordhausen | 4 : 0 | |||
21. | Do, 24.03. 19:00 | TSG Neustrelitz | vs. | Berliner AK 07 | 0 : 2 | |||
22. | So, 28.02. 13:30 | Berliner AK 07 | vs. | Hertha BSC II | 1 : 2 | |||
23. | Mi, 11.05. 19:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | vs. | Berliner AK 07 | 2 : 3 | |||
24. | So, 13.03. 13:30 | RB Leipzig II | vs. | Berliner AK 07 | 1 : 2 | |||
25. | So, 20.03. 13:30 | Berliner AK 07 | vs. | FC O. Neugersdorf | 4 : 0 | |||
26. | Fr, 01.04. 19:00 | SV Babelsberg 03 | vs. | Berliner AK 07 | 1 : 3 | |||
27. | So, 10.04. 13:30 | Berliner AK 07 | vs. | FSV Zwickau | 2 : 1 | |||
28. | Fr, 15.04. 19:00 | Germania Halberstadt | vs. | Berliner AK 07 | 0 : 6 | |||
29. | Di, 19.04. 18:00 | Berliner AK 07 | vs. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 : 0 | |||
30. | So, 24.04. 13:30 | FC Schönberg 95 | vs. | Berliner AK 07 | 0 : 0 | |||
31. | Mi, 27.04. 18:00 | Berliner AK 07 | vs. | BFC Dynamo | 3 : 0 | |||
32. | Sa, 07.05. 13:30 | FC Viktoria Berlin | vs. | Berliner AK 07 | 1 : 3 | |||
33. | So, 15.05. 13:30 | Berliner AK 07 | vs. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 : 1 | |||
34. | So, 22.05. 13:30 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | vs. | Berliner AK 07 | 1 : 3 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |