ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | Fr, 24.07. 19:00 | BFC Dynamo | vs. | FSV Zwickau | 0 : 3 | |||
2. | Fr, 31.07. 18:00 | Germania Halberstadt | vs. | BFC Dynamo | 2 : 6 | |||
3. | Sa, 15.08. 13:30 | BFC Dynamo | vs. | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 : 2 | |||
4. | So, 23.08. 13:30 | FC Schönberg 95 | vs. | BFC Dynamo | 2 : 3 | |||
5. | Do, 27.08. 18:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 | vs. | BFC Dynamo | 4 : 1 | |||
6. | So, 30.08. 13:30 | BFC Dynamo | vs. | FC Viktoria Berlin | 3 : 0 | |||
7. | Fr, 11.09. 19:00 | ZFC Meuselwitz | vs. | BFC Dynamo | 1 : 2 | |||
8. | Sa, 19.09. 13:30 | BFC Dynamo | vs. | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 1 : 0 | |||
9. | So, 27.09. 13:30 | FSV Optik Rathenow | vs. | BFC Dynamo | 1 : 5 | |||
10. | Fr, 02.10. 19:00 | BFC Dynamo | vs. | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 4 : 1 | |||
11. | So, 18.10. 13:30 | Wacker Nordhausen | vs. | BFC Dynamo | 1 : 0 | |||
12. | Fr, 23.10. 19:00 | BFC Dynamo | vs. | TSG Neustrelitz | 3 : 1 | |||
13. | So, 01.11. 13:30 | Hertha BSC II | vs. | BFC Dynamo | 3 : 4 | |||
14. | Fr, 06.11. 19:00 | BFC Dynamo | vs. | Berliner AK 07 | 1 : 3 | |||
15. | So, 22.11. 13:30 | RB Leipzig II | vs. | BFC Dynamo | 1 : 2 | |||
16. | Fr, 27.11. 19:00 | BFC Dynamo | vs. | FC O. Neugersdorf | 2 : 1 | |||
17. | So, 06.12. 13:30 | SV Babelsberg 03 | vs. | BFC Dynamo | 0 : 0 | |||
18. | So, 13.12. 13:30 | FSV Zwickau | vs. | BFC Dynamo | 3 : 2 | |||
19. | Fr, 05.02. 19:00 | BFC Dynamo | vs. | Germania Halberstadt | 1 : 1 | |||
20. | Mi, 06.04. 17:30 | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | BFC Dynamo | 2 : 1 | |||
21. | Sa, 20.02. 13:30 | BFC Dynamo | vs. | FC Schönberg 95 | 4 : 1 | |||
22. | Sa, 27.02. 13:00 | BFC Dynamo | vs. | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 2 : 0 | |||
23. | Fr, 04.03. 19:00 | FC Viktoria Berlin | vs. | BFC Dynamo | 3 : 2 | |||
24. | Sa, 12.03. 13:30 | BFC Dynamo | vs. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 : 0 | |||
25. | So, 20.03. 13:30 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | vs. | BFC Dynamo | 3 : 2 | |||
26. | Fr, 01.04. 19:00 | BFC Dynamo | vs. | FSV Optik Rathenow | 0 : 0 | |||
27. | Sa, 09.04. 13:30 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | vs. | BFC Dynamo | 1 : 0 | |||
28. | Fr, 15.04. 19:00 | BFC Dynamo | vs. | Wacker Nordhausen | 1 : 1 | |||
29. | Mi, 20.04. 19:00 | TSG Neustrelitz | vs. | BFC Dynamo | 2 : 1 | |||
30. | So, 24.04. 13:30 | BFC Dynamo | vs. | Hertha BSC II | 2 : 0 | |||
31. | Mi, 27.04. 18:00 | Berliner AK 07 | vs. | BFC Dynamo | 3 : 0 | |||
32. | Fr, 06.05. 19:00 | BFC Dynamo | vs. | RB Leipzig II | 2 : 0 | |||
33. | So, 15.05. 13:30 | FC O. Neugersdorf | vs. | BFC Dynamo | 2 : 6 | |||
34. | Fr, 20.05. 19:00 | BFC Dynamo | vs. | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0 : 0 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |