ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | Sa, 11.08. 15:00 | SC 1903 Weimar | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera | 0 : 0 | |||
2. | Sa, 25.08. 15:00 | BSG Wismut Gera | vs. | FC Union Mühlhausen | 0 : 3 | |||
3. | Sa, 01.09. 15:00 | SC Leinefelde 1912 | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera | 1 : 2 | |||
4. | Sa, 15.09. 15:00 | BSG Wismut Gera | vs. | Eintr. Sondershausen | 2 : 1 | |||
5. | Sa, 22.09. 15:00 | SV Motor Altenburg | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera | 1 : 1 | |||
6. | So, 30.09. 14:30 | BSG Wismut Gera | vs. | FSV GW Stadtroda | 3 : 1 | |||
7. | Sa, 06.10. 15:00 | BSG Wismut Gera | vs. | FC Eisenach | 0 : 1 | |||
8. | So, 14.10. 14:30 | SC Heiligenstadt | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera | 3 : 1 | |||
9. | Sa, 20.10. 15:00 | BSG Wismut Gera | vs. | ZFC Meuselwitz II | 0 : 0 | |||
10. | Mo, 01.04. 15:00 | SV 09 Arnstadt | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera | 1 : 0 | |||
11. | So, 04.11. 14:00 | BSG Wismut Gera | vs. | SV BW 90 Neustadt | 2 : 1 | |||
12. | Sa, 10.11. 14:00 | SV SCHOTT Jena | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera | 3 : 1 | |||
13. | Sa, 17.11. 14:00 | BSG Wismut Gera | vs. | 1. FC Sonneberg | 1 : 0 | |||
14. | Sa, 24.11. 14:00 | SV GW Siemerode | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera | 1 : 4 | |||
15. | Sa, 01.12. 14:00 | BSG Wismut Gera | vs. | FSV Martinroda | 2 : 0 | |||
16. | Sa, 30.03. 14:00 | BSG Wismut Gera | vs. | SC 1903 Weimar | 2 : 1 | |||
17. | Sa, 18.05. 15:00 | FC Union Mühlhausen | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera | 0 : 1 | |||
18. | Sa, 09.03. 14:00 | BSG Wismut Gera | vs. | SC Leinefelde 1912 | 0 : 1 | |||
19. | Mo, 20.05. 13:00 | Eintr. Sondershausen | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera | 1 : 0 | |||
20. | Mi, 08.05. 18:00 | BSG Wismut Gera | vs. | SV Motor Altenburg | 6 : 1 | |||
21. | Sa, 06.04. 15:00 | FSV GW Stadtroda | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera | 0 : 1 | |||
22. | Sa, 13.04. 15:00 | FC Eisenach | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera | 3 : 0 | |||
23. | Sa, 20.04. 15:00 | BSG Wismut Gera | vs. | SC Heiligenstadt | 2 : 2 | |||
24. | So, 28.04. 14:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz II | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera | 1 : 1 | |||
25. | Sa, 04.05. 15:00 | BSG Wismut Gera | vs. | SV 09 Arnstadt | 7 : 1 | |||
26. | Sa, 11.05. 15:00 | SV BW 90 Neustadt | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera | 1 : 2 | |||
27. | So, 26.05. 14:30 | BSG Wismut Gera | vs. | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2 : 0 | |||
28. | So, 02.06. 14:30 | 1. FC Sonneberg | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera | 1 : 6 | |||
29. | Sa, 22.06. 15:00 | BSG Wismut Gera | vs. | SV GW Siemerode | 6 : 0 | |||
30. | Sa, 15.06. 15:00 | FSV Martinroda | vs. | BSG Wismut Gera | 5 : 2 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |