ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | So, 12.08. 13:30 | Energie Cottbus II | vs. | Berliner AK | 1 : 1 | |||
2. | So, 26.08. 13:30 | Union Berlin II | vs. | Energie Cottbus II | 2 : 2 | |||
3. | So, 02.09. 13:30 | Energie Cottbus II | vs. | TSG Neustrelitz | 1 : 1 | |||
4. | So, 16.09. 13:30 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | vs. | Energie Cottbus II | 0 : 1 | |||
5. | So, 23.09. 13:30 | Energie Cottbus II | vs. | Optik Rathenow | 2 : 3 | |||
6. | So, 30.09. 13:30 | Germania Halberstadt | vs. | Energie Cottbus II | 2 : 1 | |||
7. | So, 07.10. 13:30 | Energie Cottbus II | vs. | VfB Auerbach | 1 : 1 | |||
8. | So, 21.10. 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | vs. | Energie Cottbus II | 2 : 1 | |||
9. | So, 28.10. 13:30 | Energie Cottbus II | vs. | VFC Plauen | 0 : 1 | |||
10. | So, 04.11. 13:30 | Hertha BSC II | vs. | Energie Cottbus II | 1 : 1 | |||
11. | Sa, 10.11. 13:30 | Energie Cottbus II | vs. | SV Torgelow | 2 : 2 | |||
12. | Fr, 16.11. 19:00 | RB Leipzig | vs. | Energie Cottbus II | 3 : 0 | |||
13. | Fr, 23.11. 19:00 | 1. FC Magdeburg | vs. | Energie Cottbus II | 2 : 2 | |||
14. | So, 03.02. 13:30 | Energie Cottbus II | vs. | FSV Zwickau | 0 : 0 | |||
15. | Sa, 08.12. 13:30 | Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | Energie Cottbus II | 2 : 0 | |||
16. | Mi, 22.05. 18:30 | Berliner AK | vs. | Energie Cottbus II | 6 : 0 | |||
17. | So, 24.03. 14:00 | Energie Cottbus II | vs. | Union Berlin II | 4 : 1 | |||
18. | Mi, 17.04. 17:30 | TSG Neustrelitz | vs. | Energie Cottbus II | 3 : 0 | |||
19. | So, 03.03. 13:30 | Energie Cottbus II | vs. | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 1 : 1 | |||
20. | Di, 07.05. 18:00 | Optik Rathenow | vs. | Energie Cottbus II | 2 : 1 | |||
21. | Do, 02.05. 13:30 | Energie Cottbus II | vs. | Germania Halberstadt | 0 : 1 | |||
22. | Mi, 24.04. 19:00 | VfB Auerbach | vs. | Energie Cottbus II | 0 : 1 | |||
23. | So, 07.04. 13:30 | Energie Cottbus II | vs. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 : 3 | |||
24. | So, 14.04. 13:30 | VFC Plauen | vs. | Energie Cottbus II | 2 : 0 | |||
25. | So, 21.04. 13:30 | Energie Cottbus II | vs. | Hertha BSC II | 0 : 1 | |||
26. | So, 28.04. 13:30 | SV Torgelow | vs. | Energie Cottbus II | 0 : 0 | |||
27. | Sa, 04.05. 13:30 | Energie Cottbus II | vs. | RB Leipzig | 1 : 4 | |||
28. | Fr, 10.05. 18:30 | Energie Cottbus II | vs. | 1. FC Magdeburg | 0 : 2 | |||
29. | So, 19.05. 13:30 | FSV Zwickau | vs. | Energie Cottbus II | 0 : 0 | |||
30. | So, 26.05. 13:30 | Energie Cottbus II | vs. | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 : 4 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |