|
Hauptsponsoren | |
| |
|
|
| |
| Co-Sponsoren |
Co-Sponsoren
| Veranstaltungen |
| Besuchen Sie uns | | |
|
zurück
Der Spielplan der E-Junioren II Kreisliga, Staffel A - SV Einheit Altenburg
ST |
Anstoss |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
1. |
Sa, 29.08. 09:00 |
SV Einheit Altenburg |
vs. |
ZFC Meuselwitz II
|
1 : 8 |
|
2. |
So, 06.09. 10:30 |
FSV Ronneburg |
vs. |
SV Einheit Altenburg
|
8 : 1 |
|
3. |
So, 13.09. 10:00 |
SV Eint. Fockend |
vs. |
SV Einheit Altenburg
|
5 : 0 |
|
4. |
Sa, 19.09. 09:00 |
SV Einheit Altenburg |
vs. |
FSV Lucka 1910
|
15 : 1 |
|
5. |
Sa, 26.09. 09:00 |
SV Zehma 1897 |
vs. |
SV Einheit Altenburg
|
11 : 0 |
|
6. |
Sa, 03.10. 09:00 |
Spielfrei |
|
SV Einheit Altenburg
|
- : - |
|
7. |
So, 18.10. 10:30 |
Spielfrei |
|
SV Einheit Altenburg
|
- : - |
|
8. |
Sa, 24.10. 09:00 |
SV Einheit Altenburg |
vs. |
SV 1879 Ehrenhain
|
1 : 4 |
|
9. |
So, 01.11. 10:30 |
SV Schmölln 1913 II |
vs. |
SV Einheit Altenburg
|
0 : 2 |
|
10. |
Do, 01.01. 12:00 |
Spielfrei |
|
SV Einheit Altenburg
|
- : - |
|
11. |
Sa, 14.11. 10:30 |
SV Lok Altenburg |
vs. |
SV Einheit Altenburg
|
11 : 0 |
|
12. |
So, 13.03. 09:00 |
ZFC Meuselwitz II |
vs. |
SV Einheit Altenburg
|
18 : 0 |
|
13. |
Sa, 19.03. 09:00 |
SV Einheit Altenburg |
vs. |
FSV Ronneburg
|
0 : 7 |
|
14. |
Sa, 09.04. 09:00 |
SV Einheit Altenburg |
vs. |
SV Eint. Fockend
|
1 : 9 |
|
15. |
So, 17.04. 09:00 |
FSV Lucka 1910 |
vs. |
SV Einheit Altenburg
|
3 : 6 |
|
16. |
Sa, 23.04. 09:00 |
SV Einheit Altenburg |
vs. |
SV Zehma 1897
|
0 : 14 |
|
17. |
Sa, 30.04. 09:00 |
Spielfrei |
|
SV Einheit Altenburg
|
- : - |
|
18. |
So, 08.05. 10:30 |
Spielfrei |
|
SV Einheit Altenburg
|
- : - |
|
19. |
So, 15.05. 09:00 |
SV 1879 Ehrenhain |
vs. |
SV Einheit Altenburg
|
13 : 1 |
|
20. |
Sa, 21.05. 09:00 |
SV Einheit Altenburg |
vs. |
SV Schmölln 1913 II
|
10 : 1 |
|
21. |
So, 29.05. 10:30 |
Spielfrei |
|
SV Einheit Altenburg
|
- : - |
|
22. |
Sa, 11.06. 09:00 |
SV Einheit Altenburg |
vs. |
SV Lok Altenburg
|
2 : 16 |
|
zum Gesamtspielplan |
|
|