zurück
Der Spielplan der Männer Regionalliga Nordost - VfB Germania Halberstadt
ST |
Anstoss |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
1. |
So, 12.08. 13:30 |
ZFC Meuselwitz |
vs. |
Germania Halberstadt
|
1 : 1 |
|
2. |
So, 26.08. 13:35 |
Germania Halberstadt |
vs. |
VFC Plauen
|
2 : 0 |
|
3. |
So, 02.09. 13:30 |
Hertha BSC II |
vs. |
Germania Halberstadt
|
1 : 1 |
|
4. |
Sa, 15.09. 13:30 |
Germania Halberstadt |
vs. |
SV Torgelow
|
1 : 0 |
|
5. |
So, 23.09. 13:30 |
RB Leipzig |
vs. |
Germania Halberstadt
|
3 : 0 |
|
6. |
So, 30.09. 13:30 |
Germania Halberstadt |
vs. |
Energie Cottbus II
|
2 : 1 |
|
7. |
So, 07.10. 13:30 |
FSV Zwickau |
vs. |
Germania Halberstadt
|
3 : 0 |
|
8. |
So, 21.10. 13:30 |
Germania Halberstadt |
vs. |
Carl Zeiss Jena
|
0 : 2 |
|
9. |
Sa, 27.10. 13:30 |
Berliner AK |
vs. |
Germania Halberstadt
|
1 : 1 |
|
10. |
So, 04.11. 13:30 |
Germania Halberstadt |
vs. |
Union Berlin II
|
1 : 1 |
|
11. |
So, 11.11. 13:30 |
TSG Neustrelitz |
vs. |
Germania Halberstadt
|
1 : 2 |
|
12. |
Sa, 17.11. 13:30 |
Germania Halberstadt |
vs. |
1. FC Lok Leipzig
|
0 : 0 |
|
13. |
So, 25.11. 13:30 |
Optik Rathenow |
vs. |
Germania Halberstadt
|
4 : 1 |
|
14. |
So, 02.12. 13:30 |
1. FC Magdeburg |
vs. |
Germania Halberstadt
|
0 : 2 |
|
15. |
So, 17.02. 13:30 |
Germania Halberstadt |
vs. |
VfB Auerbach
|
4 : 1 |
|
16. |
Mo, 29.04. 18:00 |
Germania Halberstadt |
vs. |
ZFC Meuselwitz
|
1 : 1 |
|
17. |
Mi, 24.04. 19:00 |
VFC Plauen |
vs. |
Germania Halberstadt
|
1 : 2 |
|
18. |
Mi, 08.05. 18:30 |
Germania Halberstadt |
vs. |
Hertha BSC II
|
1 : 2 |
|
19. |
Di, 14.05. 17:00 |
SV Torgelow |
vs. |
Germania Halberstadt
|
2 : 1 |
|
20. |
So, 10.03. 13:30 |
Germania Halberstadt |
vs. |
RB Leipzig
|
0 : 0 |
|
21. |
Do, 02.05. 13:30 |
Energie Cottbus II |
vs. |
Germania Halberstadt
|
0 : 1 |
|
22. |
Mi, 22.05. 18:30 |
Germania Halberstadt |
vs. |
FSV Zwickau
|
0 : 0 |
|
23. |
Sa, 06.04. 13:30 |
Carl Zeiss Jena |
vs. |
Germania Halberstadt
|
1 : 1 |
|
24. |
Sa, 13.04. 13:30 |
Germania Halberstadt |
vs. |
Berliner AK
|
0 : 1 |
|
25. |
So, 21.04. 13:30 |
Union Berlin II |
vs. |
Germania Halberstadt
|
1 : 1 |
|
26. |
Sa, 27.04. 13:30 |
Germania Halberstadt |
vs. |
TSG Neustrelitz
|
1 : 1 |
|
27. |
So, 05.05. 13:30 |
1. FC Lok Leipzig |
vs. |
Germania Halberstadt
|
1 : 1 |
|
28. |
So, 12.05. 13:30 |
Germania Halberstadt |
vs. |
Optik Rathenow
|
0 : 0 |
|
29. |
So, 19.05. 13:30 |
Germania Halberstadt |
vs. |
1. FC Magdeburg
|
2 : 2 |
|
30. |
So, 26.05. 13:30 |
VfB Auerbach |
vs. |
Germania Halberstadt
|
2 : 1 |
|
zum Gesamtspielplan |
Scroll