ST | Anstoss | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||||
1. | Mi, 03.10. 13:30 | FSV Zwickau | vs. | Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 : 0 | |||
2. | Fr, 24.08. 19:00 | Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | 1. FC Magdeburg | 0 : 0 | |||
3. | Sa, 01.09. 13:30 | Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | Berliner AK | 2 : 2 | |||
4. | Fr, 14.09. 19:00 | Union Berlin II | vs. | Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 : 1 | |||
5. | So, 23.09. 13:30 | Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | TSG Neustrelitz | 2 : 1 | |||
6. | Sa, 29.09. 13:30 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | vs. | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 : 0 | |||
7. | So, 07.10. 13:30 | Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | Optik Rathenow | 3 : 0 | |||
8. | So, 21.10. 13:30 | Germania Halberstadt | vs. | Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 : 2 | |||
9. | Fr, 26.10. 19:00 | Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | VfB Auerbach | 5 : 3 | |||
10. | So, 04.11. 13:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | vs. | Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 : 0 | |||
11. | Fr, 09.11. 19:00 | Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | VFC Plauen | 0 : 0 | |||
12. | So, 18.11. 13:30 | Hertha BSC II | vs. | Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 : 1 | |||
13. | Fr, 23.11. 19:00 | Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | SV Torgelow | 2 : 1 | |||
14. | So, 02.12. 13:30 | RB Leipzig | vs. | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 : 1 | |||
15. | Sa, 08.12. 13:30 | Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | Energie Cottbus II | 2 : 0 | |||
16. | Sa, 23.03. 13:30 | Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | FSV Zwickau | 1 : 1 | |||
17. | Mi, 24.04. 19:00 | 1. FC Magdeburg | vs. | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 : 1 | |||
18. | Di, 07.05. 18:15 | Berliner AK | vs. | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 : 1 | |||
19. | Mi, 15.05. 18:30 | Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | Union Berlin II | 1 : 0 | |||
20. | Mi, 10.04. 17:30 | TSG Neustrelitz | vs. | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 : 3 | |||
21. | Di, 16.04. 19:00 | Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3 : 0 | |||
22. | Mi, 22.05. 18:30 | Optik Rathenow | vs. | Carl Zeiss Jena | 0 : 3 | |||
23. | Sa, 06.04. 13:30 | Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | Germania Halberstadt | 1 : 1 | |||
24. | So, 14.04. 13:30 | VfB Auerbach | vs. | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 : 1 | |||
25. | Sa, 20.04. 13:30 | Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | ZFC Meuselwitz | 4 : 1 | |||
26. | So, 28.04. 13:30 | VFC Plauen | vs. | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 : 3 | |||
27. | Sa, 04.05. 13:30 | Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | Hertha BSC II | 2 : 1 | |||
28. | So, 12.05. 13:30 | SV Torgelow | vs. | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 : 1 | |||
29. | So, 19.05. 13:30 | Carl Zeiss Jena | vs. | RB Leipzig | 4 : 5 | |||
30. | So, 26.05. 13:30 | Energie Cottbus II | vs. | Carl Zeiss Jena | 1 : 4 | |||
zum Gesamtspielplan |