zurück
Der Spielplan der Köstritzer-Liga Thüringen - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
ST |
Anstoss |
Heim |
|
Gast |
Tore |
|
1. |
Sa, 13.08. 15:00 |
SV Motor Altenburg |
vs. |
Wacker Nordhausen
|
1 : 3 |
|
2. |
So, 21.08. 14:30 |
Wacker Nordhausen |
vs. |
Union Mühlhausen
|
2 : 1 |
|
3. |
So, 28.08. 14:30 |
SV Borsch 1925 |
vs. |
Wacker Nordhausen
|
0 : 2 |
|
4. |
So, 11.09. 14:30 |
Wacker Nordhausen |
vs. |
SC Leinefelde 1912
|
6 : 0 |
|
5. |
Sa, 17.09. 14:30 |
Eintr. Sondershausen |
vs. |
Wacker Nordhausen
|
1 : 1 |
|
6. |
So, 25.09. 14:30 |
Wacker Nordhausen |
vs. |
FSV Martinroda
|
6 : 0 |
|
7. |
Sa, 01.10. 14:30 |
BW 90 Neustadt/O. |
vs. |
Wacker Nordhausen
|
1 : 2 |
|
8. |
So, 09.10. 14:00 |
Wacker Nordhausen |
vs. |
BSG Wismut Gera
|
4 : 1 |
|
9. |
Sa, 15.10. 14:00 |
SC 1903 Weimar |
vs. |
Wacker Nordhausen
|
1 : 3 |
|
10. |
So, 23.10. 14:00 |
Wacker Nordhausen |
vs. |
Einheit Rudolstadt
|
0 : 0 |
|
11. |
So, 30.10. 14:00 |
SV SCHOTT Jena |
vs. |
Wacker Nordhausen
|
1 : 1 |
|
12. |
So, 06.11. 13:30 |
Wacker Nordhausen |
vs. |
FC Eisenach
|
4 : 2 |
|
13. |
Sa, 19.11. 13:30 |
Wacker Nordhausen |
vs. |
SC Heiligenstadt
|
1 : 0 |
|
14. |
Sa, 26.11. 13:30 |
SV 09 Arnstadt |
vs. |
Wacker Nordhausen
|
2 : 2 |
|
15. |
So, 04.12. 13:00 |
Wacker Nordhausen |
vs. |
ZFC Meuselwitz II
|
3 : 0 |
|
16. |
So, 04.03. 13:30 |
Wacker Nordhausen |
vs. |
SV Motor Altenburg
|
4 : 2 |
|
17. |
Sa, 10.03. 13:30 |
Union Mühlhausen |
vs. |
Wacker Nordhausen
|
1 : 1 |
|
18. |
So, 18.03. 13:30 |
Wacker Nordhausen |
vs. |
SV Borsch 1925
|
3 : 0 |
|
19. |
Sa, 24.03. 14:00 |
SC Leinefelde 1912 |
vs. |
Wacker Nordhausen
|
0 : 2 |
|
20. |
So, 01.04. 15:30 |
Wacker Nordhausen |
vs. |
Eintr. Sondershausen
|
3 : 1 |
|
21. |
Sa, 07.04. 15:00 |
FSV Martinroda |
vs. |
Wacker Nordhausen
|
2 : 2 |
|
22. |
So, 15.04. 14:30 |
Wacker Nordhausen |
vs. |
BW 90 Neustadt/O.
|
2 : 2 |
|
23. |
So, 22.04. 14:30 |
BSG Wismut Gera |
vs. |
Wacker Nordhausen
|
3 : 1 |
|
24. |
So, 29.04. 14:30 |
Wacker Nordhausen |
vs. |
SC 1903 Weimar
|
3 : 0 |
|
25. |
Sa, 05.05. 15:00 |
Einheit Rudolstadt |
vs. |
Wacker Nordhausen
|
1 : 0 |
|
26. |
So, 13.05. 14:30 |
Wacker Nordhausen |
vs. |
SV SCHOTT Jena
|
2 : 0 |
|
27. |
Sa, 19.05. 15:00 |
FC Eisenach |
vs. |
Wacker Nordhausen
|
5 : 2 |
|
28. |
Sa, 02.06. 16:00 |
SC Heiligenstadt |
vs. |
Wacker Nordhausen
|
1 : 2 |
|
29. |
Sa, 09.06. 15:00 |
Wacker Nordhausen |
vs. |
SV 09 Arnstadt
|
3 : 0 |
|
30. |
Sa, 16.06. 15:00 |
ZFC Meuselwitz II |
vs. |
Wacker Nordhausen
|
2 : 0 |
|
zum Gesamtspielplan |
Scroll